Providence Team

Leadership

Branch Leadership

Business Development

Employee-Owners

Daniel Adams

Nate Babyak, P.E., S.E.

Branch Leadership

Nicole Bassler

Nicole Bassler, P.E.

Carmen Beinhauer

Kieran Bell, E.I.T.

Michelle Benoit

Michelle Benoit, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Gretchen Berkheimer

Gretchen Berkheimer

Branch Leadership

David Bernhardt, P.E.

Emily Bretz

Jordan Bryan, P.E., MSCE

Chris Callanta

Jen Chapman

Ken Cloonan, E.I.T.

Tony Commero

Dan Confer

Dan Confer

Lisa D'Addio

Melissa Davis

Annette Dearolf, P.E.

Daryl Dearolf, P.E.

Carol-Ann Denning, P.E.

Mark Doody

Mark Doody, Ceng

Jonathan Dougherty, Ph.D.

Andy Douma, P.E., S.E.

Jessel Elliott, P.E.

Zach Engle

Zach Engle

Eric Eytcheson

Eric Eytcheson

Connor Ferrari

Ben Fichtner, P.E.

Barry Foreman

Barry Foreman, P.E., P. ENG.

Bart Foreman

Bart Foreman, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Randy Forney, P.E.

Jesse Fowler, E.I.T.

Robin Frank

Leslie Friedman

Lou Geschwindner

Lou Geschwindner, Ph.D., P.E.

Joe Grohal, P.E.

Jeff Harbold

Jeff Harbold

Dylan Heckendorn

Shawn Heffley

Shawn Heffley

Kevin Helt

Kevin Helt, P.E.

Matthew Hoffman, E.I.T.

Tyler Jantzen, E.I.T.

Matt Kalmanowicz, P.E., LEED AP

Aaron King, P.E.

Mick Knipple

John Kreider, P.E.

Jason Kukorlo, P.E., S.E.

Kendra Lappa

Kendra Lappa

Sara Leidich

Adam Love, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Hannah Mitchell, E.I.T.

Mark Nowmos, P.E.

Tracy Nuzzolo

Jared Patota, P.E.

Patrick Patterson, P.E.

Mirna Pehar Bowen, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Dennis Peters, Jr.

Eric Phillips

Austin Pletcher

Austin Pletcher

Sydney Pribanic, E.I.T.

Maureen Purcell, P.E., M.S.

Deanna Ray, E.I.T.

Vince Rissler, P.E.

Levi Schneck, P.E.

Jeff Schnupp, P.E.

Brian Shrawder

Jason Slobozien, P.E.

Darla Smith

Anthony Smoker, P.E.

Gregg Snyder

Travis Soprano, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Edward Starr

Colson Stoltzfus, E.I.T.

Malinda Swartzwelder

Malinda Swartzwelder, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Kristen Thomas

Rebecca Thompson, P.E., LEED AP

Branch Leadership

Clay Thornton, E.I.T.

Emilee Traver

Katie Tyson

Garrett Ulrich, E.I.T.

Alex van Eeden, P.E.

Joel Warner, E.I.T.

Dana Ziegler, P.E.

Branch Leadership

Special Recognition

Board of Directors

David Bernhardt, P.E.

Dave Meckley

Mark Ritchie

Mark Ritchie, P.E.

Retirees

Tina Bernhardt

Tina Bernhardt, P.E.

Mark Broomell

Mark Broomell, P.E.

Jim California, P.E.

Dan Fichtner, P.E.

James McCloskey

Mark Ritchie

Mark Ritchie, P.E.

In Memoriam

Allen May, P.E., S.E.

Keith Smith, P.E., S.E.